Donor List

Please Donate Now

Legacy Circle      $100,000+

John Bilsland Estate

Citizens State Bank

City of Sheldon

Demco

Alpha Evenson

Frontier Bank, Rock Rapids, George, Little Rock

Iowa State Bank

Bob McCarty

Northwestern Bank, Sheldon & Orange City

Peoples Bank

Sanford Sheldon Medical Center

Sioux Center Health

Orville & Betty Taylor

Van Wyk, Inc.

Vander Haag’s, Inc.

Ziegler Cat

Leadership Circle             $50,000-99,999

A & I Products

American State Bank, Sioux Center

Basin Electric Power Cooperative

Lu Vella Burnett

C-S Agrow Service Co.

Den Hartog Industries, Inc.

Eastern Iowa Light & Power Cooperative

George State Bank

Hegg Health Center

Interstates Companies

Link Manufacturing LTD

Maintainer Corporation of Iowa, Inc.

MDU Resources Foundation

Neumann-Monson-Wictor Architects

North West Rural Electric Cooperative

Orange City Area Health System

Osceola Regional Health Center

Premier Bank, Rock Valley, Rock Rapids & Doon

Premium Iowa Pork

Rosenboom Machine & Tool

Sanford Health

Richard A. Schneider

Soukup Construction

Craig & Chris Struve

Sudenga Industries, Inc.

Vogel Paint Corporation

Benefactor Circle             $25,000-49,999

Alliant Energy

Association of General Contractors of Iowa

Beecin Foundation

CoBank

Corn Belt Power Cooperative

ECHO Electrical Supply

Groschopp

Rich & Sandy Haack

Hartley Community Memorial Health Center

Iowa Association of Electric Cooperatives

Iowa Information

Iowa Lakes Electric Cooperative

JElectric

Lois Jurrens

LVO Manufacturing, Inc.

Maquoketa Valley Electric Cooperative

MidAmerican Energy Foundation

Pepsi-Cola Bottling Co.

Perspective Insurance

Savings Bank, Primghar, Hartley & Lake Park

Vern & Peg Schoeneman

Sibley State Bank

Siouxland Machine, Inc.

Thomas W. & Jan E. Snyder

Jack & Alethea Stubbe

Gert Van Wyk

Van Zee Enterprises, Inc.

VanderGriend, Sid & Marie

Wells’ Dairy, Inc.

Judy Winkel

Lee & Mary Woudstra

Trustees Circle  $5,000-24,999

A & K Electric, Inc.

Access Energy Cooperative

Ag Processing, Inc.

Allamakee-Clayton Electric Cooperative

American Legion of Iowa Foundation

Rodney Anderson

Avera McKennan Hospital

Gretchen Bartelson

Dan & Loretta Berkland

Allen & Sheryl Bonderman

Jerry & Kathy Brock

Dr. Chad & Heidi Brown

Mark & Lori Brown

Darrell & Barb Burns

Cain, Ellsworth & Co.

Mary Alice Campbell

Central Iowa Power Cooperative

City of Manilla, Iowa

Consumers Energy

Don & Elaine Damstra

DeKoter, Thole, Dawson & Rockman, P.L.C.

DGR Engineering

Steven & Sheila Drenkow

Aaron Dvorak

Barney & Laurie Edwards

Delbert L. Eilders

Farm Credit Services of America

Farmer’s Cooperative Society

Farmers State Bank, Marcus

First Federal Savings Bank of Siouxland

First Rate Excavate, Inc.

Shirley Franey

Franken Management Co.

Freml Family

Friessen Construction Co., Inc.

G & D Pork, LLC

George Office Products

Bill & Jean Giddings

Hamill Motors

David & Ruth Hobson

Larry & Marcia Hoekstra

HTC Communications

Hull Cooperative Association

Hy-Vee of Sheldon

Instrumentation Society of America

Iowa Land Improvement Contractor’s Association Northwest District

Blayne & Jean Johnson

Jeff & Kristin Kollbaum

Kooima Company

Kroese & Kroese

L & O Power Cooperative

Lems Auto Recyclers, Inc.

Kris & Pamela Lien

Linn County Rural Electric

Steve & Gina Loshman

Lyon County Board of Supervisors

Lyon Rural Electric Cooperative

Maggert Machine

Marcia Tracy Family

Andrew & Karen Matonak

Dorothy E. McCormack

MercyOne Primghar Foundation

Midland Power Cooperative

Muscatine Power & Water

NCC Student Government Association

Neal Chase Lumber Co.

Northwest Iowa Electrical Association

Northwest Iowa Power Cooperative

O’Brien County Board of Supervisors

O’Brien County Implement

Jeremy & Mariah Oliver

Osceola Electric Cooperative

Bruce & Kathleen Osterman

Pella Rolscreen Foundation

Peterson Contractors, Inc.

Dean & Mary Jane Peterson

Scott & Jana Peterson

Pizza Ranch, Inc.

Ron & Deb Plum

Poppema Sikma Construction

Porter Funeral Home

Harvard & Lori Punt

Wayne & Lucille Reed

Ron & Melanie Robinson

Doug & Juanita Rodger

Carl & Dorothy Rolf

Ron Drenkow Motors

Rosenboom Frame & Body

Rotary Club of Rock Valley Foundation

Runge Enterprises, Inc.

Cindy Runger

Rural Electric Cooperatives of Iowa

Security National Bank, Sioux City

Security State Bank, Sutherland

Sheldon Competition Park

Sheldon Kiwanis Clubs

Sheldon United Fund

Stephen Simons

Sioux County Board of Supervisors

Sioux Preme Packing

Roberta Snow

Thomas A. Snyder

Jaryl Stickfort

Tecton Industries Employees

Total Component Solutions

Trinity Electric

US Bank Foundation

Valley Machining Co.

Valley Pullers, Inc.

Ron & Luann Van Den Berg

Leroy & Jasey Van Kekerix & family

Ken & Rose Vande Brake

Duane & Georgia Wahlstrom

Rex & Rita Weber

Whorley Heidman Law Firm PLLC

Williams & Company, P.C.

Steven & Kay Youngs

President’s Circle            $1,000-4,999

Scott Abbott

Lucille Ackerman

AgriVision Equipment Group

Brian & Mindy Albrecht

Alton Savings Bank

American Identity

Jason Anderson

Appleton Coated, LLC

Gary & Barbara Archer

Arnold Motor Supply

Associated General Contractors of South Dakota

Susan Bailey

Evan & Lori Bensley

Adam & Barbara Besaw

Bill’s Electric, Inc.

Blankers Farms, Inc.

Dale & Judy Blauwet

Adam Blom

Bomgaars

Dr. Cory & Josephine Borer

Rod & Phyllis Borer

Boyden Community Foundation

Bonnie Brands

Ron Brehmer

Lloyd Brinkman

Bruce & Sandy Bruns

Tom & Mary Budden

Butler County REC

Rick & Lori Cannoy

Ryan & Trisha Cannoy

Cedar Falls Utilities

Clarke Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Steve & Jill Collen

Community Bank

Mary Cowan

David Crumrine

Ron & Gayle Damstra

Carol De Boer

Jim & Elizabeth De Kruif

Pat & Karen De Vries

Kenneth & Lois DeBaere

Margaret DeBoom

Frank & Jill DeMilia

Larry & Sharee Den Herder

Harold & Ruth Diekevers

Mark & Linda Doherty

Double V Construction, Inc.

Ronald & Gladys Drenkow

Drs. Spronk, Vander Griend & Radke

Dorothy Dudgeon

Eagle Riders #2297

Doug & Deb Ebel

Kenneth & Mary Lou Ebert

Phil & Jen Elgersma

Mark & Marsha Ellsworth

Harold & Miriam Ernst

Farmers State Bank, Hawarden

Gary & Kathy Feuerstein

Jeff & Nancy Filkins

First State Bank, Hawarden

Foreign Candy Co.

Franklin Rural Electric Cooperative

G & R Controls, Inc.

David & Molly Galm

Gene Haas Foundation

Jay Gerdin

Stephen & Pearl Gibbons

Mitch & Greta Giese

Brad & Grace Gill

Golden Crisp Premium Foods

Gorrell Family

Tracy Gorter

James & Morgan Granstra

Grundy County Rural Electric Cooperative

Jim & Debbie Haberkorn

Harrison County REC

Hartog Elevator

John & Kala Hartog

Ken & Kim Hengeveld

Henjes, Conner & Williams, P.C.

Hillcrest Health Care Services

Home Builders Association of Northwest Iowa

Gene & June Horstman

Todd & Susan Huesman

Huisenga-Pearson Agency

Jim & Bonnie Huygens

IADA Services, Inc.

IBM

Iowa Automotive Recyclers

Iowa Scottish Rite Masonic Foundation

Vicki Irwin

John A. Franken Family

Chad & Robbie Jungers

Jerry & Amy Jurrens

Andrew & Muriel Kanengieter

Keith M Merrick Co, Inc.

Dan Klein

George & Cleo Klein

Tadd & Katherine Knobloch

Dean & Jill Kooima

Corene Koole

Muryl & Rose Korver

Arlin & Dee Kreykes

Rick Kreykes

Byron & Carol Krull

Kum & Go

Fred & Kristi Landis

Robert & Janet Leifeld

Philip Louters

Lucent Technologies

Andrew & Tracy Lukkes

M & D Construction Co.

Marjorie Van Nyhuis Estate

Jeff & Angela McCuddin

Mike & Angie McLaughlin

Med-Equip

Mega, Inc.

Scott & Lori Meinecke

Richard & Judy Menning

Dennis & Nancy Michels

Kevin & Amber Miller

Howard Mogler

Eugene & Mary Mohni

Morgan Collision & Tire Center

Gary Morris

Bruce & Georgeann Morrison

Myrl & Roy’s Paving, Inc.

Denis & Laura Nachtigal

NHE/NAHB Foundation

Jeff Nielsen

Jim & Judy Nieuwenhuis

Nishnabotna Valley REC

Bill & Peggy Noack

Northwest Iowa Collision Repair Association

O’Brien County Snowtrackers

Mike & Kristin Oldenkamp

Osceola County Board of Supervisors

Papik Motors

Norm & Lucy Penner

John & Alicia Pennings

Rhonda Pennings

Kennis & Sandra Peters

Pluim Publishing, Inc.

Prairie Energy Coop

Conrad & Gladys Prins

Dawn Recher

George Rehder

Paul & Lori Richards

Rock Valley Block & Tile Co.

Rock Valley Economic Development Corp

Ron’s Repair

Sanborn Electric & Telecommunication Utilities

Scott & Natalie Schneidermann

Rod & Marlys Schwebach

James & Colette Scott

Brian & Kimberly Seligman

Sheldon Auto Supply

Sheldon Chamber & Development Corp.

Sheldon Drapery & Interiors

James Short

Sibley Ocheyedan Shooting Generals

Southwest Iowa REC

Stand Aid of Iowa, Inc.

State Steel Supply Co.

Mark & Julie Steinle

Lane & Marilyn Stille

Lisa Story

Herman & Eva Stubbe

Gary & Judy Stuva

Jim & Cindy Talsma

Kevin & Kim Ten Haken

Tim & Kristen Thompson

Titan Machinery, Sioux City

Titan Machinery, Sioux Falls

Tri-State Overhead Sales

Denise Truckenmiller

Valley Industrial Powder Coating, Inc.

Josh & Kelsey Van Beek

Jared & Sheila Van Engen

Larry & Connie Van Meeteren

Dan & Jennifer Van Regenmorter

Dr. Michael J. Vander Berg

Vander Werff & Associates, Inc.

Jamison Van’t Hul

Vogel Paint & Glass, Inc.

Marwin & Twyla Vogel

Cher Vollink

Gilbert & Bonnie Vollink

Doug & Wendy Von Arb

Waitt Radio, Inc.

Steve Waldstein

Susanne Weaver

Allan & Norma Wentworth

Ron Wermager

Tom & Janna Whorley

Woods, Fuller, Shultz & Smith P.C.

Darrell & Gwen Zoch

Under $1,000

ACEOPS, Inc.

Dr. Ken Addink

Jose Addink

Richard Adkisson

Rita Adkisson

Adrian Hardware

Advance Brands LLC

Ag Partners

Jim Albrecht

All Pro Electrical Technology, Inc.

Matt Allbee

Phillip Allen

Alliance Concrete, Inc.

Aaron Alons

Dwayne & Clarice Alons

Alpha Tau of Delta Kappa Gamma Society

AMI Environmental

Randy & Chris Amosson

Andersen Electric, Inc.

Joanne Andersen

Bryce Anderson

Dennis Anderson

Kathleen Archer

Ashton State Bank

Auto Body Specialties, Inc.

Automatic Building Controls

Norma Azpeitia

Jerry Baas

Donna Bach

Kyle Baetsle

Carlos & Amanda Bahena

Richard Bahrenfus

Jami Bailey

Kim Baker

Peter & Mary Balducci

Dr. Lawrence Baldwin

Charles & Stephanie Ball

Steve & Gayline Barslou

Bart Chiropractic

Lester Beachy

Bedford Technology

Darrel & Margit Behrens

Justin & Nihal Behrens

Mark & Mary Behrens

Mike Behrens

Susan Behrens

Bengard & Associates, Inc.

Louis & Sharon Bennett

Jim & Terry Benson

Margaret Benson

Benz Law Office

Kristen & Mickey Berg

Berghorst & Son, Inc.

Phil & Annette Bernier

Brian & Melissa Berte

Kevin & Kathryn Beyer

James & Christine Biddle

Binaco Distributing, Inc.

Corey Birkel

Gary & Evonne Blankers

Timothy Blankespoor

Blue Water Dive Excursions, Inc.

Gary Blythe

Mark & Denise Bohnet

Amy Bomgaars

Ardis Bonestroo

Jason Bonestroo

Mark Bonnicksen

Janet Boone

Ann Boote

Michelle Bosch

Lori Bottomley

Bountiful Branch

Rick & JoAnn Boyer

Bradley Sales Co.

Linda Brass

Sarah Breems-Diekevers

Brian & Lori Breitbarth

Tim & Connie Brewster

Tony & Linda Brinkhous

Kurt Brinkman

Ron & Donna Brinkman

Broekland Homes, Inc.

Kurt & Leta Brown

Alyssa Buren

Brian Buren

Karen Buresh

Les & Kim Burggraaf

Daniel Burkhardt

Michael & Joan Burns

Brian Busch

Jeff & Sue Busta

Mark & Pam Caboth

Matt & Debra Cage

Calhoun County Electric Coop Association

Jason Campbell

Chinese Chef

Dorothy Chrisman

Nancy Chrisman

Judy Christensen

Lyle Christensen

Angie Clark

David & Judy Clausen

Jim & Sharla Clemens

Grant Click

Coilcraft

Katie Colling

Connections, Inc.

Kevin Connor

Thomas Conway

Corn Belt Energy

Jed & Natalie Cox

Rodney Crater

Jason & Laura Cruse

James Cuttell

Dairy Dandy

Marvin Dammann

Barbara Daniels

Dave’s Appliance

Mike & Michelle Davis

Jean Davison

Dawn Enterprises

Gary & Nadine De Hoogh

John G. & Glenda De Koster

Laura De Kruif

Steve De Rocher

Jana de Waay

Bob De Zeeuw

Dennis & Mary De Zeeuw

Dorothy DeGroot

Deluxe Feeds, Inc.

Denekas Electric, Inc.

Ben DeWit

Megan Dieken

John Dierks

Rob & Bonnie Dixon

Do-All Roofing

Jennifer Dokter

MJ Dolan

Don Montag Excavating

Don’s Sheet Metal

Donald Dorhout

Double D E & I

Joseph & Dixie Draper

Marshal Dreessen

Gary & Rachel Duesenberg

Tobi Ann Dummett-Leget

Edward (Duke) & C. Kay Dusheck

John Dvorak

Rebecca Dykstra

Scott & Marlys Dykstra

George & Gladys Ebert

Ben & Vera Eilders

Eldon Kraninger Construction

Betty Elgersma

Terri Engel

Nate Engelkes

David & Mary Engeltjes

EPS Buildings

Fargo Glass & Paint Co.

Farmers Cooperative Oil Co.

Farmers Market Concrete & Excavation, Inc.

Farmers Mutual Insurance Association

Mary Feist

Joseph Feld

Jan Fertig

First National Bank, Sioux Center

Jolene Fisher

Dean & Tara Fjeld

James Flake

Clayton & Susan Fletcher

Tim & Allison Floen

For-Most, Inc.

Mallory Forseth

Todd & Denise Foss

John Foulke

Gregory Fox

Stan & Darlene Fox

John Mark & Mary Franken

Ryan & Elizabeth Frankenstein

Fred’s Plumbing & Heating

Christina Freese

Charles & Susan Freml

Gerald & Diane Freml

Friends of Dan Gibbons

David Friest

Brian & Sarah Fykstra

G & E Cabinetry, Inc.

Russ Gaalswyk

Stan Gaalswyk

John Kelly & Tatum Geerdes

Deborah Gehring

Gene Kruger Construction

General Mills Foundation

George Facts & Fun Club

Allan & Julie Gettemy

Greg & Deb Getting

Seth Gilbert

Glidden Rural Electric Cooperative

Donna Godbersen

Brady Gonzales

Gordon’s Shoes & Shirts

Mark Gorseth

Woody & Lynette Grabenbauer

Randolph & Kathleen Graham

Gerald & Pam Grave

James & Eileen Grave

Mac A. Greco, Jr.

Alfred & Donna Greene

Steven Greene

Andy Greenfield

Willie Greenfield

Greenworld, Inc.

Grider-Robinson

Matthew & Peggy Griffin

Gritters Electric, Inc.

GRK Fasteners

Roger Groen

James Groote

Grosboll Becker Tice & Barr

Larry Gullickson

Charles & Christine Gullion

H & N Chevrolet Buick

Kurt Hageman

Bruce & Kathryn Halma

Stephanie Hanna

Brandi Hansen

David & Maureen Hansen

John Hansen

Andrew J Harlan

Tom & Karla Harris

Hartley Community Foundation

Grace Hartog

Kenneth & Sue Harts

Le Roy & Geraldine Hassebroek

Robert Haug

Craig & Judy Hauger

Amanda Haverhals

John Hawkinson

Heeren McHale Wilkens Post 724

Richard Heidloff

Hengeveld Construction

Judy Hilbelink

Brad & Jolynn Hindt

Hi-Way Chevrolet-Buick LLC

Craig & Donna Hoadley

Douglas Hoaglund

Brian & Deanne Hoekstra

Erik & Barb Hoekstra

Ken & Robbi Hoekstra

Hofmeyer Electric

Howard Hoftyzer

Douglas & Teri Holtkamp

Holtrop Farms

Shawn & Shellee Holtrop

Homeology

Robert Hoting

Rich Huber

John & Lynne Hubers

Don & Lynda Huisman

Shawn & Rhonda Huisman

Jeremy Hulstein

Humboldt County REC

Ramah Husidic

Thea Rae Huygens

Impressions Salon

Iowa Office Supply

Andrew Davis Financial Services, Inc.

Roger & Lana Jacobsma

Paul & McKenzie Jacobson

Jans Real Estate, Inc.

Dennis & Sandra Janssen

Jeff’s Foods, Inc.

Gordon Johanneson

Aaron & Kristi Johnson

Craig & Sandra Johnson

Craig Johnson

Dean Johnson

Mary Ann Johnson

Patrick Johnson

Muriel Johnston

Gabriel Jones

Michael & Shirley Jones

Jonesy Trucking

Steven & Lynn Jordan

JT Trucking

Jurrens Funeral Home

Just Cuts for Men

Brian & Linda Kading

Kamies Plumbing & Heating, Inc.

Karl Knudsen Rental

Chris T. Keahi

William & Carleen Kehrberg

David & Barbara Keller

Gilbert & Grace Keller

Henry & Roma Keller

Frank & Jean Kennedy

James & Marilyn Kidd

Henry & Lila Kiers

Rick Kiers

Joe & Dawnica King

Kyle Kirchner

Scott Kirkeberg

Kirkpatrick Pettis

Dennis & Cynthia Klatt

Klein Insulation, Inc.

Don R. Klein, Attorney at Law

Travis & April Klein

Troy Klein

Deb Kleinwolterink

Jay & Sharla Kleinwolterink

Jeffrey & Becky Kluver

Angela Klyn

Nicole Knudson

Jan Koch

Joan Koel

Steve & Cheryl Koel

Brandon Koele

John Kolb

Peter & Kathleen Kollinger

Jerry & Karen Kolschowsky

Loren Konz

Katelyn Kooiman

Alfred Korthals

Karen Korver

Milet & Lindsay Kracht

Ken Kramer

Deryl Krauss

Linda Kreykes

Rod & Gladys Kroeze

Kruse Financial Services

KT Electric

Lucas Kurtzleben

L & K Construction

Amy Laboranti

Lake Park Farm & Home Center

Land O’Lakes, Inc.

Patrick Lange

Langers

Steve Leazer

Legacy Building Co.

Kevin LeGrand Ph.D.

Don & Ruth Lenderink

Lents Body Shop

Randy & Carolyn Leopold

Lester Hansen Estate

Arlin & Joyce Leusink

Catherine Lode

Jim Lofflin

Mike Logan

Megan Lovan

David & Muriel Loveall

LTJ Investments

David Luenberger

M & M Environmental Services

Jim & Renita Maassen

Mac Tech

Chris Majeres

Management & Operational Resources, LLC

Marcus Lumber Co.

Marcus Pizza Ranch

Mark Markey

Marshall Truss Systems, Inc.

Jim & Karen Martin

Dick Mataloni, State Farm, Sibley

Mazak Nissha Iwai Corp.

Travis McCartan

Gene & Alison McDaniel

Maxine McKenna

Daryl & Paula Meendering

Memory Lane Restorations

Mario & Margie Mercado

Dennis & Bernice Metz

Terry & Paula Meyer

Joel Mickey

Midwest Farmers Coop

Miedema Chiropractic, Inc.

Arvella Miller

Martin & Deb Moeller

Tim Monen

Marc & Julie Mooney

Sherri Morgan

Jeff & Candace Morton

Lyle Mosier

Daniel & Barb Mott

Mouw Motor Co.

Roger & Rochelle Mouw

Mulder Oil, Inc.

Robert & Roberta Mulder

Terry & Linda Mulder

Keith Mullenix

Leah Murphy

Nationwide Foundation

Glen Nelsen

Roger & Patricia Nelson

New Sioux City Iron Co.

Nicholson & Edwards Grain Co.

Nor-Am Cold Storage

Kenneth & Denise Norem

Northwest Décor & Furniture

Tom Noteboom

Nuebel Chevrolet, Inc.

Samson Nyambati

Paul Ogren

Oldenkamp Detail

Jerry & Sybil Olson

Eric & Mary Ortner

Gerald & Vera Osland

Pat’s Jewelry Centre

Paullina Building Center

Julie Paulsen

Ron Paulsen

Steve & Charla Pearce

Pedersen Excavating Co.

Arlyn & Jan Pedley

Penn, Schoen & Berland Associates, Inc.

Margaret Perry

Heather Peters

Petersen Construction & Drywall, Inc.

Kyle Petersen

Ronald Petersen

Jeffrey & Lana Peterson

Robert & Valerie Peterson

Stephanie Peterson

Gary & Donna Petitt

Alice Pfingsten

Pharmacists Mutual Foundation, Inc.

Curtis & Kristal Phillips

Kaylyn Pick

James & Jane Plagge

Mark Platt

Jeff Pool

Nancy Popkes

Delores Popma

Robert Poppema

Doug & Julie Post

Alex Postma

Travis & Glenda Potter

PPG Industries

Mark & Stephanie Pritts

Raccoon Valley Electric Cooperative

Ramona Munsell & Associates

Raveling Construction

Robert Rebhieken

Mike Redinius

Donna Reekers

Dan & Carol Reeves

Lorene Reid

David Reinecke

Frank Reinert

Rens Concrete, Inc.

Jerry & Mary Beth Reuvers

Rick’s Computers

Mark Riedemann

Terry Ristig

Tom Roach

Dan & Kristi Robinson

Rock Industries, Inc.

Ryan Roepsch

Lynn Rolfsmeier

Barbara Rolston

Doyle Rolston

Dr. Keith & Jan Rolston

Daniel Rozeboom

Stan & Cherilyn Rozeboom

Rural Electric Convenience Coop

Jeff Ruth

Sand Seed Service, Inc.

Chad & Stephanie Sandwell

Jeff & Sharon Santema

Arlyn & Beatrice Schaap

Polly Schau

Kate Schlenger

Travis Schluter

MariBeth Schneider

Matthew & Stephanie Schoening

Michael Schoephoerster

Dale & Debbie Schroeder

Schuster Co.

Eileen Schutte

Floyd Seth

Sean Shea

Sheldon Family Dental Clinic

Sheldon Grain Ltd

Sheldon Implement, Inc.

Sheldon Power & Equipment

Sheldon Vision Care

Jim Sheppard

Angie Shilling

Jodi Siebrecht

Siebring Electric Co.

Siebring Manufacturing

Bill Sillau

Scott & Kristie Simonsen

Sioux Center Publishing, Inc.

Sioux Falls Kenworth, Inc.

David & Joyce Sipma

Donald & Debbie Skrynski

George Smith

Eric & Mallory Snyder

Society of Manufacturing Engineers, Spencer Chapter 226

Roger Solberg

Scott Sorensen

Southern Iowa Electric Cooperative, Inc.

Southwest Wholesale RV, Inc.

Chris & Michelle Spaeth

Eric & Karri Spanjer

Steve & Diane Spengler

Ken Spoo

Square D Foundation

St. Cecilia’s Guild

Mary Stahowick

Karie Stamer

Stan Houston Equipment

State Farm Companies Foundation

Nicole Steele

Lacey Steffen

Bryan & Sara Steussy

Marvin & Betty Still

Dave & Lesa Stofferan

Rebecca Stofferan

Carl Stoll

Jason Strable

John & Deborah Strable

Joshua Strable

Ray Striegel

Pete & Pat Strouth

Herb Struyk

Ellen Studer

David & Robin Stuva

Sudbeck Trucking

Wayne Suiter

Corey & Susan Sulouff

Lillian Sundstrom

Super 8 Motel

Steve Syverson

Terry Tausz

David & Samantha Taylor

Randy & Sue Techen

Ken Temperley

The Travel Key

Adam Thiner & Holly DeGrote

Michael & Beth Thole

Betty Thomas

Total Stop Food Store

Mark Trego

Doyle & Janet Trei

Treimer Realty

David & Cathy Treimer

Godfrey Twinamatsiko

Ultimate Auto Body & Glass

United Community Bank

United Farmers Coop

Uribe Family Dentistry

Ethan Vaas

Valley Bank & Trust

Logan Van Den Berg

Steve Van Den Berg

Frank & Beth Van Der Wilt

David Van Egdom

Karen Van Ginkel

Arlan & Gail Van Grouw

Dan & Pat Van Horsen

Lee Van Kley

Lois Van Meeteren

Van Meter, Inc.

Ken & Nattalee Van Oort

Nathan Van Oort

Nate & Rhoda Van Ravenswaay

Char Van Roekel

Gary & Sandy Van Wettering

Van Wyhe Insurance Agency

Ron & Sharon Van’t Hof

Bernard Van’t Hul

Benjamin & Renae Vande Brake

Lyle & Cynthia Vanden Berg

Paul & Lisa Vander Heiden

Kevin & Tammie Vander Kolk

David & Beth Vander Werff

Milt Vanderham

Joan Van’t Hof

Karla Ven Huizen

Ver Hoef Automotive

Lee & Amanda Verdoorn

Joe Villerilo

Tom & Sue Vinson

Sharon Visser

Kenneth & Margaret Vlasman

Ron Vollink

Vos Electric

Irene Voss

Nate & Shari Voss

Dennis Wallace

Seth & Melissa Walton

Jim Waterman

Neil Watje

Mike Webb

Webclimber Services

Jackie Wersinger

Dale & Marie Westra

Sawyer Wieseler

Betty Wilcox

Terry & Jolene Wildeman

Dave Wilkes

Travis & Jessica Williams

Marv & Sharon Winkel

Dennis Winkowitsch, Renze Seeds

Mindy Witham

Wittrock Land Surveying

Jack & Sarah Woelber

Roy & Maxine Wohlert

Wolf Construction Co.

Troy Wood

Phil & Beth Woodall

Joel Woodman

Louise Woods

Scott & Melanie Wynja

Xcel Energy Foundation

Shirisha Yelamanchili

Ymker Insulation, Inc.

Dale & Shelly York

Michaela Youngers

Robert Youngers

Tom A. Youngwirth

Kate Zeutenhorst

Sherrie Zeutenhorst

Ziegler, Inc.

Stan Zylstra